歷屆區總監

 

第一任 區總監       第二任 區總監  第三任 區總監
2003.04.01-2008.03.31  2008.04.01-2011.10.31 2011.11.01-2012.03.31
 陳勇 先生    徐小龍 先生 林偉康 先生



Copyright ©2011 Shatin South District, New Territories East Region, Scout Association of Hong Kong. All Rights Reserved